RSB-competitie: Klasse 1A


   Klasse 1A            Ap Mp Bp  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. Rokado 1             7  11 30  xx 4  1  4 5 4 5  5  Kampioen
2. Rotterdam 4          7  10 33  4  xx 6  6 2 5  4  5   extra promotie (*)
3. Zwijndrecht 1        7  10 31 7  2  xx 3 4 5  4 5
4. Dordrecht 2          7  9  29  3 1 4 xx 5  4  4 6
5. Charlois Europoort 3 7  6  28 2 5 3 3  xx 3 5  5
6. SO '81 1             7  5  23 3 3  3  4  4 xx 1  4
7. Shah Mata 2          7  4  28  3  4  3 3 3  7  xx 4   degradeert
8. Sliedrecht 2         7  1  20 2 3  3  2  2 3 4  xx  degradeert

 (*) na loting met Overschie 2 (klasse 1B)

 Beschikbare individuele uitslagen

 di 06 okt Rotterdam 4           - Charlois Europoort 3  2 - 5
 di 06 okt SO '81 1              - Shah Mata 2           1  - 7
 di 06 okt Dordrecht 2           - Zwijndrecht 1         4 - 3
 vr 09 okt Rokado 1              - Sliedrecht 2          5 - 2

 di 03 nov Shah Mata 2           - Dordrecht 2           3 - 4
 do 05 nov Sliedrecht 2          - Zwijndrecht 1         3  - 5
 vr 06 nov Charlois Europoort 3  - SO '81 1              3 - 4
 vr 06 nov Rokado 1              - Rotterdam 4           4  - 4

 di 24 nov Rotterdam 4           - Sliedrecht 2          5  - 3
 di 24 nov SO '81 1              - Rokado 1              3 - 4
 di 24 nov Dordrecht 2           - Charlois Europoort 3  5  - 3
 vr 27 nov Zwijndrecht 1         - Shah Mata 2           4 - 3

 di 05 jan Rotterdam 4           - SO '81 1              5  - 3
 do 07 jan Sliedrecht 2          - Shah Mata 2           4  - 4
 vr 08 jan Charlois Europoort 3  - Zwijndrecht 1         3 - 4
 vr 08 jan Rokado 1              - Dordrecht 2           4 - 3

 di 26 jan SO '81 1              - Sliedrecht 2          4 - 3
 di 26 jan Dordrecht 2           - Rotterdam 4           1 - 6
 di 26 jan Shah Mata 2           - Charlois Europoort 3  3  - 5
 vr 29 jan Zwijndrecht 1         - Rokado 1              7  - 1

 di 23 feb Rotterdam 4           - Zwijndrecht 1         6  - 2
 di 23 feb SO '81 1              - Dordrecht 2           4  - 4
 do 25 feb Sliedrecht 2          - Charlois Europoort 3  2 - 5
 vr 26 feb Rokado 1              - Shah Mata 2           5  - 3

 di 16 mrt Dordrecht 2           - Sliedrecht 2          6  - 2
 di 16 mrt Shah Mata 2           - Rotterdam 4           4  - 4
 vr 19 mrt Zwijndrecht 1         - SO '81 1              5  - 3
 vr 19 mrt Charlois Europoort 3  - Rokado 1              2 - 5